Invisibility Vial

Home Village · Hero Equipment

Invisibility Vial

OreOreMax level 18

The Invisibility Vial is a hero equipment item in Clash of Clans, forged in the Blacksmith. It can be upgraded through 18 levels.

Turns the Queen invisible and gives her stronger attacks

RarityCommon

Level explorer

Level18/ 18
Hitpoint Increase700
Upgrade Shiny Ore2,700
Upgrade Glowing Ore600
Upgrade Starry Ore0

About the Invisibility Vial in Clash of Clans Hero Equipment

The Invisibility Vial is a Clash of Clans hero equipment item, forged in the Blacksmith.

Invisibility Vial: frequently asked questions

What is the Invisibility Vial in Clash of Clans?

Turns the Queen invisible and gives her stronger attacks

What is the max level of the Invisibility Vial?

The Invisibility Vial can be upgraded to level 18.

Where can I see every level of the Invisibility Vial?

This page lists the Invisibility Vial at all levels. Use the level explorer to view any single level, or open the full progression table to see hitpoints, damage, cost and time for the whole hero equipment item side by side.