Snake Bracelet

Home Village · Hero Equipment

Snake Bracelet

OreOreMax level 27

The Snake Bracelet is a hero equipment item in Clash of Clans, forged in the Blacksmith. It can be upgraded through 27 levels.

Summons snakes that fight by your side when taking damage

RarityEpic

Level explorer

Level27/ 27
Hitpoint Increase4,050
Upgrade Shiny Ore3,600
Upgrade Glowing Ore600
Upgrade Starry Ore150

About the Snake Bracelet in Clash of Clans Hero Equipment

The Snake Bracelet is a Clash of Clans hero equipment item, forged in the Blacksmith.

Snake Bracelet: frequently asked questions

What is the Snake Bracelet in Clash of Clans?

Summons snakes that fight by your side when taking damage

What is the max level of the Snake Bracelet?

The Snake Bracelet can be upgraded to level 27.

Where can I see every level of the Snake Bracelet?

This page lists the Snake Bracelet at all levels. Use the level explorer to view any single level, or open the full progression table to see hitpoints, damage, cost and time for the whole hero equipment item side by side.